Who’s Who

Senior Leadership

  • Beverley Hall

    Beverley Hall

    Executive Head
  • David Ogle

    David Ogle

    Head of School
  • Kerry Munden

    Kerry Munden

    Associate Head of School
  • Julie Tolliday

    Julie Tolliday

    Deputy Head
  • Deborah Haworth - Hampshire

    Deborah Haworth - Hampshire

    Assistant Headteacher
  • Kate Dingle

    Kate Dingle

    Assistant Headteacher
  • Elaine McDonald-James

    Elaine McDonald-James

    Business Manager

Administrative Team

  • Louise Price

    Louise Price

    Office Manager
  • Heather Fleetwood

    Heather Fleetwood

    HR Manager
  • Fredericka Bines

    Fredericka Bines

    Data & Admissions Manager
  • Shayna Holder

    Shayna Holder

    Junior HR and Admin Assistant
  • Kevin Parker

    Kevin Parker

    Site Services Manager
  • Karen Millen

    Karen Millen

    Finance & Development Manager
  • Jordanne DaCosta

    Jordanne DaCosta

    Office Apprentice

Inclusion Team

  • Helene Earnshaw

    Helene Earnshaw

    SENCO
  • Tollah Joda

    Tollah Joda

    Learning Mentor

Teaching Team

  • Melissa Stolz

    Melissa Stolz

    Reception Birch
  • Holly Hanna

    Holly Hanna

    Reception
  • Lorna Walsh

    Lorna Walsh

    Year 1 Elm
  • Scott Elliott

    Scott Elliott

    Year 1 Willow
  • Laura Foster

    Laura Foster

    Year 2 Birch
  • Gavin Murray

    Gavin Murray

    Year 2 Oak
  • Michaela Johnson- Walters

    Michaela Johnson- Walters

    Year 3 Elm
  • Cherelle Woodley

    Cherelle Woodley

    Year 3 Willow
  • Alice Cope

    Alice Cope

    Year 4 Oak
  • Nafisa Shabbir

    Nafisa Shabbir

    Year 4 Birch
  • Martha McKenzie

    Martha McKenzie

    Year 5 Elm
  • Nick Wognum

    Nick Wognum

    Year 5 Willow
  • Ellie Ford

    Ellie Ford

    Year 6 Oak
  • Kate Dingle

    Kate Dingle

    Stream Teacher

Extended Hours Team

  • Karen Brown

    Karen Brown

    Extended Hours Team
  • Tollah Joda

    Tollah Joda

    Extended Hours Team
  • Maria Kiala

    Maria Kiala

    Extended Hours Team

Specialist Team

  • Olga Baron

    Olga Baron

    Music Teacher / PPA Team
  • Ian Tyne

    Ian Tyne

    Sports Specialist / PPA Team
  • Bonnie Buckley

    Bonnie Buckley

    Computing Specialist / PPA Team

Safeguarding Team

  • Beverley Hall

    Beverley Hall

    Executive Headteacher
  • David Ogle

    David Ogle

    Head of School
  • Julie Tolliday

    Julie Tolliday

    Deputy Headteacher
  • Deborah Haworth

    Deborah Haworth

    Assistant Headteacher
  • Kate Dingle

    Kate Dingle

    Assistant Headteacher
  • Tollah Joda

    Tollah Joda

    Child Protection Officer

Teaching Assistants

  • Tracey Van - Eda

    Tracey Van - Eda

    Teaching Assistant
  • Annette Marlow

    Annette Marlow

    Teaching Assistant
  • Emma Clarke

    Emma Clarke

    Teaching Assistant
  • Alisha Anderson

    Alisha Anderson

    Teaching Assistant
  • Karen Brown

    Karen Brown

    Teaching Assistant
  • Sue Mahoney

    Sue Mahoney

    Teaching Assistant
  • Jo Athill

    Jo Athill

    Teaching Assistant
  • Lauren Brazier

    Lauren Brazier

    Teaching Assistant
  • Maria Kiala

    Maria Kiala

    Teaching Assistant
  • Daniel Lovelock

    Daniel Lovelock

    Teaching Assistant
  • Nichole Lynch

    Nichole Lynch

    Teaching Assistant

Midday Assistants

  • Yvonne Farmer

    Yvonne Farmer

    Midday Supervisor
  • Linda Bear

    Linda Bear

    Midday Assistant
  • Teresa Brandao

    Teresa Brandao

    Midday Assistant
  • Jordanne DaCosta

    Jordanne DaCosta

    Midday Assistant
  • Sabia Naik

    Sabia Naik

    Midday Assistant
  • Sharon Bullard

    Sharon Bullard

    Midday Assistant
  • Naciye Huseyin

    Naciye Huseyin

    Midday Assistant
  • Sarifa Vaid

    Sarifa Vaid

    Midday Assistant
  • Dorothy Beggache

    Dorothy Beggache

    Midday Assistant
  • Linda Ibaiuo

    Linda Ibaiuo

    Midday Assistant