Who’s Who

Senior Leadership

  • Ms Hall

    Ms Hall

    Chief Executive Officer
  • Mrs McDonald-James

    Mrs McDonald-James

    Chief Operations Officer
  • Mrs Munden

    Mrs Munden

    Head Teacher
  • Mr Lemouchi

    Mr Lemouchi

    Associate Headteacher
  • Mr Ogle

    Mr Ogle

    Education Lead
  • Mrs Tolliday

    Mrs Tolliday

    Deputy Headteacher
  • Miss Dingle

    Miss Dingle

    Deputy Headteacher
  • Mrs Matthews

    Mrs Matthews

    Deputy Headteacher
  • Miss Cherry

    Miss Cherry

    Assistant Headteacher
  • Mrs Elliott

    Mrs Elliott

    Assistant Headteacher
  • Miss Valiquette

    Miss Valiquette

    Nursery Principal

Administrative Team

  • Ms Reid

    Ms Reid

    HR Strategic Lead
  • Mrs Smith

    Mrs Smith

    Office Manager
  • Mrs Fleetwood

    Mrs Fleetwood

    HR Manager
  • Miss Hanley

    Miss Hanley

    Estate Management Officer
  • Miss Brown

    Miss Brown

    HR Administrator
  • Miss Aumann

    Miss Aumann

    HR Administrator
  • Mr Parker

    Mr Parker

    Site Services Manager
  • Mrs Millen

    Mrs Millen

    Finance & Development Manager

Inclusion Team

  • Mrs Earnshaw

    Mrs Earnshaw

    SENCO
  • Mrs Joda

    Mrs Joda

    Learning Mentor

Teaching Team

  • Ms Boyce

    Ms Boyce

    Reception
  • Mrs Hanna

    Mrs Hanna

    Reception
  • Mr Giez

    Mr Giez

    EYFS Outdoor Learning Leader
  • Miss Kellman

    Miss Kellman

    Year 1
  • Mr Silva

    Mr Silva

    Year 1
  • Miss Walsh

    Miss Walsh

    Year 2
  • Mrs Parmenter

    Mrs Parmenter

    Year 2
  • Mr Kruti

    Mr Kruti

    Year 2
  • Mrs Bullock

    Mrs Bullock

    Year 2
  • Miss Shabbir

    Miss Shabbir

    Year 3
  • Ms Jarvis

    Ms Jarvis

    Year 4
  • Miss Mclean

    Miss Mclean

    Year 4
  • Mr Philpotts

    Mr Philpotts

    Year 5
  • Miss Wheatley - Hunt

    Miss Wheatley - Hunt

    Year 5
  • Mrs Morris

    Mrs Morris

    Year 6

Extended Hours Team

  • Mrs Joda

    Mrs Joda

    Extended Hours Team Supervisor
  • Mrs Brown

    Mrs Brown

    Extended Hours Team
  • Mrs Kiala

    Mrs Kiala

    Extended Hours Team
  • Mrs Azevedo

    Mrs Azevedo

    Extended Hours Team
  • Mrs Beggache

    Mrs Beggache

    Extended Hours Team
  • Mrs Hanif

    Mrs Hanif

    Extended Hours Team

Specialist Team

  • Miss Baron

    Miss Baron

    Music Teacher / PPA Team
  • Mrs Buckley

    Mrs Buckley

    Computing Specialist / PPA Team

Safeguarding Team

  • Ms Hall

    Ms Hall

    Executive Headteacher
  • Mrs Munden

    Mrs Munden

    Head Teacher
  • Mr Ogle

    Mr Ogle

    Education Lead
  • Mrs Tolliday

    Mrs Tolliday

    Deputy Headteacher
  • Miss Dingle

    Miss Dingle

    Deputy Head Teacher
  • Mrs Joda

    Mrs Joda

    Child Protection Officer
  • Mrs Elliott

    Mrs Elliott

    Assistant Headteacher
  • Mrs Hanna

    Mrs Hanna

    EYFS Leader
  • Miss Walsh

    Miss Walsh

    Phase Leader
  • Mrs Morris

    Mrs Morris

    Phase Leader

Teaching Assistants

  • Mrs Van - Eda

    Mrs Van - Eda

    Teaching Assistant
  • Mrs Marlow

    Mrs Marlow

    Teaching Assistant
  • Miss Clarke

    Miss Clarke

    Teaching Assistant
  • Mrs Anderson

    Mrs Anderson

    Teaching Assistant
  • Mrs Brown

    Mrs Brown

    Teaching Assistant
  • Mrs Mahoney

    Mrs Mahoney

    Teaching Assistant
  • Ms Athill

    Ms Athill

    Teaching Assistant
  • Miss Brazier

    Miss Brazier

    Teaching Assistant
  • Mrs Kiala

    Mrs Kiala

    Teaching Assistant
  • Mrs Williams

    Mrs Williams

    Teaching Assistant

Midday Assistants

  • Mrs Farmer

    Mrs Farmer

    Midday Supervisor
  • Mrs Bear

    Mrs Bear

    Midday Assistant
  • Mrs Brandao

    Mrs Brandao

    Midday Assistant
  • Mrs Naik

    Mrs Naik

    Midday Assistant
  • Mrs Bullard

    Mrs Bullard

    Midday Assistant
  • Mrs Huseyin

    Mrs Huseyin

    Midday Assistant
  • Mrs Vaid

    Mrs Vaid

    Midday Assistant
  • Mrs Beggache

    Mrs Beggache

    Midday Assistant
  • Mrs Ibaiuo

    Mrs Ibaiuo

    Midday Assistant

OPEN DAYS FOR 2019 RECEPTION  STARTERS

Tuesday 25th September 2018 – 10:00am

Tuesday 16th October 2018 – 6:00pm

Saturday 10th November 2018 – 9:30am

Tuesday 11th December 2018 – 10:00am

Tuesday 8th January 2019 – 10:00am

No booking is required for our open days. We look forward to meeting you.